☰ MENU

SNAKE ONLINE

TorfsFloraSchellemansNauwelaertsHet 3de BedrijfVermarcAndries IvoFrank Groffi

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM

Kalender

Datum
Locatie
Categorie
Provincie
27/04/2019
Hakendover
18 O
VB
28/04/2019
Sint Pieters Rode
18 O
VB
01/05/2019
Testelt
VWV
VB
Kamp v Brabant
01/05/2019
Merchtem
1.12 B
VB
01/05/2019
Stok-Kortenaken
1.12 B
VB
01/05/2019
Kortessem
12 B
Lim
04/05/2019
Putte
VWV
Antw
Kamp. v. Antwerpen
05/05/2019
Galmaarden
PK 1.12 A
VB
El z/c U23
05/05/2019
Breendonk
WAOD
Antw
18 AmaM
06/05/2019
Grasheide
VWV
Antw
Namiddag
11/05/2019
Testelt
VWV
VB
11/05/2019
Lutlommel
1.18 Open
Lim
12/05/2019
IC Zandhoven
1.12 IC2
Antw
Max 7 renners
14/05/2019
Lommel
12 A
LB
18/05/2019
Schriek
VWV
Antw
new
19/05/2019
Overijse-Maleizen
12B
VB
19/05/2019
Kotem
12 B
Lim
21/05/2019
Borsbeek
PK Elite z/c
Antw
26/05/2019
Mol-Rauw
VWV
Antw
28/05/2019
Mol-Rauw
12 B
Antw
30/05/2019
Schriek
VWV
Antw
01/06/2019
Laakdal
VWV
Antw
02/06/2019
Zwijndrecht
12 B
Antw
02/06/2019
Londerzeel
12B
VB
04/06/2019
Booischot
1.12 B
Antw
06/06/2019
Stok-Kortenaken
18O
VB
08/06/2019
Dessel
VWV
Antw
08/06/2019
Houthalen-Helchteren
18O
Lim
09/06/2019
IC Averbode-Zichem
IC 2
VB Hagel&Haspeng
Sinksenkoers
10/06/2019
Brasschaat
VWV
Antw
13/06/2019
Begijnendijk
12B
VB
15/06/2019
Koningshooikt
VWV
Antw
Kermis
16/06/2019
Aartselaar
1.12 B
Antw
20/06/2019
Bierbeek
12B
VB
22/06/2019
Binderveld
12B
Lim
22/06/2019
Lommel ?
VWV
Lim
Kamp v Limburg new
23/06/2019
Halen
1.12 B
Lim
23/06/2019
's Gravenwezel
12 B
Antw
27/06/2019
Tienen
12B
VB
29/06/2019
Bever
12B
VB
30/06/2019
Oplinter
12B
VB
30/06/2019
Heusden
1.12 B
Lim
30/06/2019
Rillaar
VWV
VB
03/07/2019
Houtvenne
VWV
Antw
03/07/2019
Herenthout
12 B
Antw
04/07/2019
Oplinter
12B
VB
06/07/2019
Olen
VWV
Antw
06/07/2019
Kontich
18 Open
Antw
07/07/2019
Leest
12 B
Antw
14/07/2019
Nieuwerkerken
VWV
Lim
14/07/2019
Lubbeek
12B
VB
14/07/2019
Brecht
18O
Antw
15/07/2019
Nieuwerkerken
1.12 B
Lim
17/07/2019
Arendonk
18 O
Antw
19/07/2019
Geel-St Dymphna
1.12 B
Antw
21/07/2019
Betekom
VWV
VB
21/07/2019
IC Hulshout
IC 2
Antw
Schaal Indekeu
24/07/2019
Bovelingen
12 B
Lim
24/07/2019
Ronde van VL Brabant
1.12 IC2
Vlaams Brabant
24-28/7
26/07/2019
Lommel-Barrier
1.18 Open
Lim
27/07/2019
Oosterlo - Geel
VWV
Antw
29/07/2019
Baal
VWV
VB
29/07/2019
Lommel-Barrier
12 B
Lim
31/07/2019
Linden-Lubbeek
12B
VB
03/08/2019
Brasschaat-Bethanie
1.18 Open
Antw
03/08/2019
Overijse
12B
VB
04/08/2019
Rapertingen-Hasselt
1.12 B
Lim
04/08/2019
Londerzeel
12B
VB
04/08/2019
Brasschaat -bethanie
1.18 Open
Antw
06/08/2019
Booischot-Statie
VWV
Antw
08/08/2019
Halen
1.12 B
Lim
11/08/2019
Vremde
1.12 B
Antw
12/08/2019
Kotem-Maasmechelen
12 B
Lim
15/08/2019
Tielt-Winge
12B
VB
18/08/2019
Eindhout
VWV
Antw
Kamp v België
18/08/2019
's Gravenwezel
12 B
Antw
19/08/2019
Geetbets
12B
VB
20/08/2019
Booischot
1.12 B
Antw
24/08/2019
Berlaar
VWV
Antw
25/08/2019
Deurne-Diest
VWV
VB
25/08/2019
Putte
12 B
Antw
GO
01/09/2019
IC Meerhout
IC 2
Antw
max 6 renners
02/09/2019
Pijpelheide
VWV
Antw
03/09/2019
Pijpelheide
VWV
Antw
07/09/2019
Zutendaal
18O
Lim
08/09/2019
Hemiksem
VWV
Antw
Europ. Kampioens.
08/09/2019
Tessenderlo-Schoot
1.12 B
Limb
14/09/2019
Laakdal
VWV
Antw
15/09/2019
Meerle
12 B
Antw
15/09/2019
Bonheiden
VWV
Antw
15/09/2019
Londerzeel
12B
VB
18/09/2019
Retie
18 Open
Antw
18/09/2019
Retie
1.12 A
Antw
Monseré
28/09/2019
Tienen
Elite Open
VB
Potterie
05/10/2019
Noorderwijk
VWV
Antw
Sluitingsprijs
10/10/2019
Bornem
1.12 B
Antw
12/10/2019
Lommel-Kolonie
1.12 B
LB
13/10/2019
Alken
18O
Lim
15/10/2019
HEIST-GOOR
12 B
Antw
15/10/2019
HEIST-GOOR
18 Open
Antw
27/10/2019
Berlaar
Restaurantdag
Fandag
Eetfestijn