☰ MENU

SNAKE ONLINE

VerpoortenFrank GroffiSchellemansAlklienkaFloraNauwelaertsPregoBiermans

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM

Kalender

Datum
Locatie
Categorie
Provincie
29/04/2018
Galmaarden
PK 1.12 A
VB
El z/c U23
29/04/2018
??
1.12 PK
Antw
??
01/05/2018
Kortessem
1.12 B
LB
01/05/2018
Merchtem
1.12 B
VB
10/05/2018
Kumtich
1.12 B
VB
11/05/2018
Mielen-boven-Aalst
ICF
Ronde v Haspengouw
Rit 1
11/05/2018
Ronde van Haspengouw
ICF
Lim
3-daagse
12/05/2018
Zandhoven
1.12 IC2
Antw
Max 7 renners
12/05/2018
Groot-Gelmen
ICF
Ronde v Haspengouw
Rit 3 Omnium
12/05/2018
Lutlommel
1.18 Open
LB
12/05/2018
Groot-Gelmen
ICF
Ronde v Haspengouw
Rit 2 tijdrit Indiv
12/05/2018
Lutlommel
1.18 Open
Lim
13/05/2018
Schoten
1.18 O
Antw
14/05/2018
Zutendaal
1.18 Open
LB
15/05/2018
Booischot
1.12 B
Antw
15/05/2018
Lutlommel
1.18 Open
Lim
19/05/2018
Houthalen-Helchteren
1.18 Open
Lim
20/05/2018
Averbode-Zichem
Elite 1.12 IC 2 Nat
VB Hagel&Haspeng
Sinksenkoers 6 renners
21/05/2018
Meldert-Hoegaarden
1.18 Open
VB
27/05/2018
Maleizen-Overijse
1.12 B
VB
27/05/2018
Zonhoven
1.18 Open
Lim
28/05/2018
Kester
1.12 A
VB
29/05/2018
Mol-Rauw
1.12 B
Antw
31/05/2018
Bierbeek
1.12 B
VB
03/06/2018
Overpelt
1.18 Open
Lim
03/06/2018
Zwijndrecht
1.12 B
Antw
03/06/2018
Stok-Kortenaken
1.12 B
VB
03/06/2018
Overpelt
1.18 Open
Lim
03/06/2018
's Gravenwezel
1.12 B
Antw
07/06/2018
Stok-Kortenaken
1.12 B
VB
09/06/2018
Sint Kat Waver
1.12 B
Antw
09/06/2018
Nieuwrode
1.12 B
VB
10/06/2018
Aartselaar
1.12 B
Antw
10/06/2018
Wolvertem
1.12 B
VB
13/06/2018
Hoeleden
ICF
Ronde v Haspengouw
Rit 4
16/06/2018
Binderveld
1.12 B
Lim
17/06/2018
Halen
1.12 B
Lim
20/06/2018
Tienen
1.12B
VB
23/06/2018
Londerzeel
1.12 B
VB
23/06/2018
Gingelom-Jeuk
1.12 B
Lim
24/06/2018
Heusden Centrum
1.12 B
Lim
24/06/2018
Oplinter
1.12B
VB
28/06/2018
Oplinter
1.12 B
VB
07/07/2018
Velm
1.18 Open
Lim
07/07/2018
Kontich
1.18 Open
Antw
13/07/2018
Geel-St Dymphna
1.12 B
Antw
Parochiecentrum
15/07/2018
Brecht
1.18 Open
Antw
15/07/2018
Lubbeek
1.12 B
VB
21/07/2018
Hulshout
1.12 A
Antw
Schaal Indekeu
22/07/2018
Kerniel-Borgloon
1.18 Open
Lim
22/07/2018
Ottemburg
1.12 B
VB
27/07/2018
Lommel-Barrier
1.18 Open
Lim
30/07/2018
Herenthout
1.12 B
Antw
01/08/2018
Linden-Lubbeek
1.12 B
VB
04/08/2018
Brasschaat-Bethanie
1.18 Open
Antw
04/08/2018
Overijse
1.12 B
VB
05/08/2018
Rapertingen-Hasselt
1.12 B
Lim
05/08/2018
Londerzeel
1.12 B
VB
05/08/2018
Brasschaat -bethanie
1.18 Open
Antw
08/08/2018
Grobbendonk
1.18 O
Antw
08/08/2018
Halen
1.12 B
Lim
09/08/2018
Halen
1.12 B
Lim
12/08/2018
Vremde
1.12 B
Antw
13/08/2018
Kotem-Maasmechelen
1.18 Open
Lim
14/08/2018
Hoeleden
1.12 B
VB
15/08/2018
Tielt-Winge
1.12 B
VB
Zaal Nut & Vreugd
16/08/2018
Nieuwerkerken
1.12 B
Lim
19/08/2018
's Gravenwezel
1.12 B
Antw
20/08/2018
Geetbets
1.12 B
VB
21/08/2018
Booischot
1.12 B
Antw
Café Viktoria
24/08/2018
Aarschot
1.12 B
VB
GO
26/08/2018
Puurs
1.12 B
Antw
29/08/2018
Putte
1.12 B
Antw
15.00
01/09/2018
Zutendaal
1.12 B
Limb
02/09/2018
Meerhout
Elite 1.12 IC 2
Antw
max 6 renners
03/09/2018
Tienen
1.18 Open
VB
08/09/2018
Nieuwkerken-Waas ??
Elite 1.12 IC1
O Vl
6 renners Interclub 1
09/09/2018
Aartselaar ??
Elite 1.12 IC1
Antw
6 renners interclub
12/09/2018
Retie
1.12 A
Antw
Café Amelie - GP Monseré
16/09/2018
Londerzeel
1.12 B
VB
22/09/2018
Nieuwrode
1.18 Open
VB
27/09/2018
Putte
1.12 GO
Antw
Criterium
29/09/2018
Tienen
Elite 1.12 Open
VB
04/10/2018
Bornem
1.12 B
Antw
07/10/2018
Rumst
1.12 B
Antw
08/10/2018
Geel Bel
1.12 A
Antw
12/10/2018
Retie
1.18 Open
Antw
Monseré
13/10/2018
Lommel-Kolonie
1.12 B
LB
16/10/2018
HEIST-GOOR
1.12 B
Antw
Café Nova - Sluitingsprijs
16/10/2018
HEIST-GOOR
1.18 Open
Antw
Café Nova
28/10/2018
Berlaar
RESTAURANTDAG SNAKE
Antwerpen
Van 11.30 tot 20.00u
02/11/2018
Koningshooikt
Vergadering
Antw
Statutaire vergadering