☰ MENU

SNAKE ONLINE

4 Frank Groffi3 Andries IvoVermarc5 Torfs2 Het 3de Bedrijf .1 Nauwelaerts bvba

SNAKE CYCLING TEAM

Kalender

Datum
Locatie
Categorie
Provincie
27/04/2024
Beveren
12 C
O
WAOD
28/04/2024
Beverlo
ATB
ATB
01/05/2024
Turnhout
BK Gravel
Antw
Belgian Cycling
01/05/2024
Kortessem
12B
L
05/05/2024
Beerse
12B
A
05/05/2024
Ranst-Broechem
VWV
Antw
05/05/2024
Merksplas
ATB
ATB
05/05/2024
St Amands
12 C
A
WAOD
06/05/2024
Sinaai
12B
O
09/05/2024
Kapelle op den Bos
12 C
VB
WAOD
12/05/2024
Geel
ATB
ATB
14/05/2024
Lutlommel
12B
LB
15/05/2024
Nijlen
VWV
A
17.30u
17/05/2024
Meldert
12B
VB
18/05/2024
Herenthout
VWV
Antw
18/05/2024
Booischot
12B
A
19/05/2024
Arendonk
12B
A
Hoge Mouw
20/05/2024
Kieldrecht
12B
O
24/05/2024
Neerlinter
12B
VB
25/05/2024
Mol-Rauw
VWV
A
BK
25/05/2024
Bornem
12 C
A
WAOD
26/05/2024
Waasmunster
12 C
O
WAOD
27/05/2024
Kemzeke
12B
OV
30/05/2024
Bierbeek
12B
VB
02/06/2024
's Gravenwezel
12B
A
09/06/2024
Aartselaar
12B
A
16/06/2024
Dessel
ATB
ATB
23/06/2024
Deurne-Diest
VWV
VB
23/06/2024
Halen
12C
LB
23/06/2024
Zandhoven
IC 2
A
Interclub
26/06/2024
Wiekevorst
VWV
A
17.45u
29/06/2024
Vorst-Laakdal
VWV
A
29/06/2024
Bever
12B
VB
30/06/2024
Olen Buul
ATB
ATB
30/06/2024
Heusden-Zolder
12 C
L
01/07/2024
Wachtebeke
12B
O
03/07/2024
Houtvenne
VWV
A
17.30 u
03/07/2024
Herenthout
12B
A
07/07/2024
Bonheiden
VWV
A
Dorp
13/07/2024
Genk
12B
L
14/07/2024
Heultje
12B
Antw
14/07/2024
Tessenderlo
ATB
ATB
15/07/2024
Sinaai
12B
O
19/07/2024
Geel St Dimpna
12B
A
Criterium
21/07/2024
Hulshout
12B
A
Schaal Indekeu
26/07/2024
Lommel-Barrier
12 C
L
28/07/2024
Kessel
ATB
ATB
29/07/2024
Sinaai
12B
O
02/08/2024
Mazenzele
12B
VB
03/08/2024
Sinaai
12B
O
03/08/2024
Bilzen
12 C
L
04/08/2024
Rapertingen
12B
Lim
04/08/2024
Londerzeel
12B
VB
05/08/2024
Sinaai
12B
O
06/08/2024
Booischot Statie
VWV
A
17.30u
07/08/2024
Linden-Lubbeek
12B
VB
08/08/2024
Halen
12B
L
09/08/2024
Dessel Sportpark
VWV
A
Brasel 17.45u
12/08/2024
Kotem-Maasmechelen
12B
L
13/08/2024
Temse Velle
12B
O
15/08/2024
Tielt-Winge
12B
VB
17/08/2024
Booischot
12B
A
18/08/2024
's Gravenwezel
12B
A
18/08/2024
Averbode
ATB
ATB
18/08/2024
Landen
12B
VB
19/08/2024
Geetbets
12B
VB
23/08/2024
Kalfort Essendries
12B
A
24/08/2024
Westerlo-Zoerle
VWV
Antw
24/08/2024
Mal-Tongeren
12B
L
31/08/2024
Meerhout
12B
A
01/09/2024
Nieuwrode
12B
VB
07/09/2024
Gierle
VWV
A
Open
08/09/2024
Hemiksem
VWV
Antw
Open
09/09/2024
Nieuwkerken-Waas
12B
O
15/09/2024
Lint
VWV
A
Suikerkoers
15/09/2024
Meerle
12B
A
22/09/2024
Lichtaart
ATB
ATB
23/09/2024
Kemzeke
12B
O
28/09/2024
Stekene
12B
O
28/09/2024
Wolvertem
12 C
VB
05/10/2024
Kieldrecht
12B
O
06/10/2024
Mol
ATB
ATB
10/10/2024
Bornem
12B
A
12/10/2024
Lommel Kolonie
12B
Lim
15/10/2024
HEIST-GOOR
12B
Antw
Sluiting
27/10/2024
Waarloos
ATB
ATB
24/11/2024
Waarloos
ATB
ATB
21/12/2024
Waarloos
ATB
ATB